English (Records Management (Management))
file and record with [verbe]
CONT: treaties and international agreements registered or filed and recorded with the secretariat of the United Nations
French (Gestion des documents (Gestion))
classer et inscrire
CONT: traités et accords internationaux enregistrés ou classés et inscrits au répertoire au secrétariat de l'Organisation des Nations Unies