English (Drugs and Drug Addiction)
unprocessed cocaine [correct]
CONT: Unprocessed cocaine, such as coca leaves, is occasionally bought and sold, but this is exceedingly rare as it is much easier and more profitable to conceal and smuggle it in powdered form.
French (Drogues et toxicomanie)
cocaïne non transformée [proposition, nom féminin]