English (Operating Systems (Software))
no-charge machine fault time; non charge machine fault time
OBS: non charge non machine fault time :unproductive errors due to errors others than those caused by the computer itself.
French (Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
temps d'inutilisation imputable à un mauvais fonctionnement de la machine [correct, nom masculin]