English (Urinary Tract; Blood)
leukocyturia [correct]
DEF: The presence of leukocytes in urine that is recently voided or collected by means of a catheter.
French (Appareil urinaire; Sang)
leucocyturie [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Concentration anormalement élevée de leucocytes (globules blancs) dans les urines.