English (Operating Systems (Software))
Media Grabber [correct]
CONT: Media Grabber is an all in one utility for Quicktime Media. Media Grabber allows you to view all Quicktime media types, including : Streaming Audio, Streaming Video, or you can just type in the url of any Quicktime Media and you will be able to view it instantly.
French (Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
lecteur Media Grabber [proposition, nom masculin]