English (Information Processing (Informatics); Internet and Telematics)
report link [correct]
DEF: The URL [Uniform Resource Locator] or network location where a generated report is stored.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Internet et télématique)
lien de rapport [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática); Internet y telemática)
vínculo de informe [correct, nom masculin]