English (Organization Planning; Management Operations (General))
five-year business plan [correct]
OBS: Terminology usd by Passport Canada.
French (Planification d'organisation; Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
plan d'entreprise quinquennal [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie en usage à Passeport Canada.