English (Health Institutions)
treatment occupancy [correct]
DEF: The occupancy or use of a building or part thereof for the provision of treatment, and where overnight accommodation is available to facilitate the treatment.
French (Établissements de santé)
établissement de traitement [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Bâtiment ou partie de bâtiment où des traitements sont fournis et où un hébergement est offert pour faciliter les traitements.