English (Demolition (Military); Explosives and Pyrotechnical Materials (Industries))
percussion detonator
CONT: This detonator is designed for use with the. 45 kg Scare Charge only.
French (Destruction (Militaire); Explosifs et artifices (Industries))
détonateur à mèche [correct, nom masculin]