English (Optical Telecommunications; Artificial Intelligence; Optics)
optical component test solution [correct]
CONT: At the recent Optical Fiber Conference 2001, Agilent demonstrated how manufacturers can use optical component test solutions to optimize their existing production line and improve business results.
French (Télécommunications optiques; Intelligence artificielle; Optique)
solution d'essai des composants optiques [proposition, nom féminin]