English (Trade Names; Chemical Elements and Compounds)
Atlas G 1441 [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]
CONT: Marine diesel cylinder oils containing polyoxyethylene sorbitol lanolin for improved spreadability.... The preferred additives for use in this invention are sold commercially under the trademarked name Atlas G 1441 and G 1471 by Atlas, ICI Americas, Wilmington, Del. 19897.
OBS: Atlas G 1441: A trademark of Atlas Chemical Industries.
French (Appellations commerciales; Éléments et composés chimiques)
Atlas G 1441 [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation, nom masculin]
OBS: Atlas G 1441 : Marque de commerce de la société Atlas Chemical Industries.