English (Psychometry and Psychotechnology; Personnel and Job Evaluation; Phonetics)
online testing project [correct]; on-line testing project [correct]; e-testing project [correct]; electronic testing project [correct]
CONT: It is our mission to remove geographic boundaries to students and provide the tools to make their lives easier, "said [K. L. ], chair of the statewide online testing project committee. This year course testing will become more convenient through the use of technology.
French (Psychométrie et psychotechnique; Évaluation du personnel et des emplois; Phonétique)
projet de testage en ligne [proposition, nom masculin]; projet de testing en ligne [proposition, nom masculin]