English (Meats and Meat Industries)
meat-cutting table [correct]; meat cutting table
CONT: A meat-cutting table is available for your use should you wish to debone or trim your meat prior to packing it for your return trip.
French (Salaison, boucherie et charcuterie)
table de découpe pour viande [nom féminin]