English (Trade Names; Office Equipment and Supplies; Office Automation)
Autopen [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: The Autopen is the oldest, most commonly used signing machine.... The basic machine can be used for signing certificates, correspondence, photographs, and posters, almost anything up to 1/4 inch thick.
OBS: Autopen: trademark of DAMILIC Corporation. The name is followed by the "R" symbol in a circle in superscript.
French (Appellations commerciales; Équipement et fournitures de bureau; Bureautique)
Autopen [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: Autopen : marque de commerce de DAMILIC Corporation. Le nom est suivi du symbole «R» encerclé placé en exposant.