English (Investment)
second-hand asset; used asset
OBS: second-hand asset; used asset : terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements)
actif d'occasion [nom masculin]
OBS: actif d'occasion : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.