English (Systems Analysis (Information Processing))
single-address logic [correct]; single address logic [correct]
CONT: Single address logic is used for operations on both computer words and matrices.
French (Analyse des systèmes informatiques)
logique à une adresse [proposition, nom féminin]
Spanish (Análisis de los sistemas de informática)
lógica de dirección única [proposition, nom féminin]