English (Postal Service Operation; Customs and Excise)
port courier
CONT: Information is used by the release site, port courier and Queen's Warehouse to control goods moving into the Queen's Warehouse.
French (Exploitation postale; Douanes et accise)
service de messagerie portuaire [proposition, nom masculin]; service d'envoi portuaire [proposition, nom masculin]