English (Types of Paper)
jute paper [correct]
CONT: Jute paper is made by processing jute fibers into pulp, which is then used to make various types of paper products. The jute fibers are first cleaned and then broken down into a soft, fibrous material through a process called pulping. The pulp is then mixed with water, chemicals, and other additives before being formed into sheets and dried to produce paper.
French (Sortes de papier)
papier jute [correct, nom masculin]