English (Modes of Transport (Tourism); Special Road Transport)
charter bus [correct]
CONT: A charter bus is a private vehicle rental used by private groups to take them, and only them, to their destination.
French (Moyens de transport (Tourisme); Transports routiers spéciaux)
autobus nolisé [correct, nom masculin]; autobus affrété [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Medios de transporte (Turismo); Transporte por carretera especial)
autobús fletado [correct, nom masculin]