English (Training of Personnel; Transfer of Personnel)
promotion chart
OBS: (...) employees musk know that opportunities for promotion exist.--s are useful devices to demonstrate that careful planning has been done in this area.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Mobilité du personnel)
tableau d'avancement
OBS: --liste des candidats valable pour des emplois éventuellement vacants.