English (Botany)
Lycopersicon hirsutum
OBS: Other useful characteristics of wild tomatoes are insect resistance in Lycopersicon hirsutum...
French (Botanique)
Lycopersicon hirsutum
OBS: Les tomates sauvages offrent une autre caractéristique utile: la résistance aux insectes que l'on rencontre chez Lycopersicon hirsutum [...]