English (Analytical Chemistry)
radiochemical detector
CONT: Radiochemical detectors have a wide response range and are insensitive to solvent changes, making them useful with gradient elution techniques.
French (Chimie analytique)
détecteur radiochimique [proposition, nom masculin]