English (Systems Analysis (Information Processing); Data Banks and Databases; Records Management (Management))
usefulness [correct]
PHR: Usefulness of content, usefulness of information.
French (Analyse des systèmes informatiques; Banques et bases de données; Gestion des documents (Gestion))
utilité [correct, nom féminin]
PHR: Utilité du contenu, utilité de l'information.