English (Finance)
User Acceptance Testing in Today Environment
CONT: Our Mission, Mandate, Principles and Strategic Objectives are outlined in C. U. T. D's "Greenbook" entitled "User Acceptance Testing in Today's Environment".
OBS: Terminology used at Revenue Canada (Termicom).
French (Finances)
Essais de réception par les utilisateurs dans l'environnement actuel
OBS: Terminologie en usage à Revenu Canada (Termicom).