English (Internet and Telematics; IT Security)
secure remote access platform [correct]; SRA platform [correct]
CONT: Our remote support tools service businesses across highly distributed environments, and provide customers with a secure remote access platform to help them manage remote access to end user desktops, laptops, servers, thin clients, virtual machines and beyond.
French (Internet et télématique; Sécurité des TI)
plate-forme d'accès à distance protégé [correct, nom féminin]