English (Communication and Information Management; Collaborative and Social Communications)
legacy contact [correct]
DEF: On Facebook, a contact chosen by a user to manage his or her memorialized account after death.
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information; Communications collaboratives et sociales)
contact légataire [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Sur Facebook, contact qu'un utilisateur choisit pour gérer son compte de commémoration après sa mort.
Spanish (Gestión de las comunicaciones y la información; Comunicaciones colaborativas y sociales)
contacto de legado [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: En Facebook es una persona a la que eliges para que se encargue de tu cuenta si esta se convierte en conmemorativa.