English (Marketing)
user company [correct]
OBS: ... one of the largest manufacturers of cans in the United States is a user company, Campbell Soup.
French (Commercialisation)
utilisateur [nom masculin]
OBS: [...] un des plus gros producteurs de boîtes aux États-Unis est un utilisateur : Campbell Soup.