English (Video Technology; Computer Graphics)
presentation profile [correct]
DEF: The file accompanying an interactive video presentation, which identifies and controls the author and user control options, special events, use of color, and touch and icon acknowledgments.
French (Vidéotechnique; Infographie)
profil de présentation [proposition, nom masculin]