English (Trade Names; Software)
GroupWise® [marque de commerce]
DEF: Accelerates organizational responsiveness and productivity by allowing users of all types - desktop and deskless - to communicate and work together across all types of networks, as one Net.
OBS: The GroupWise 4. 1 administration and user manuals are available for download at :<a href="http ://www. novell. com/documentation/lg/gw41/gwadmn. html" title="http ://www. novell. com/documentation/lg/gw41/gwadmn. html">http ://www. novell. com/documentation/lg/gw41/gwadmn. html</a>.
OBS: A trademark of Novell
French (Appellations commerciales; Logiciels)
GroupWise® [marque de commerce]
OBS: Les guides de l'utilisateur de GroupWise 4.1 sont disponibles sur Internet en anglais à l'adresse suivante : <a href="http://www.novell.com/documentation/lg/gw41/gwadmn.html" title="http://www.novell.com/documentation/lg/gw41/gwadmn.html">http://www.novell.com/documentation/lg/gw41/gwadmn.html</a>.
OBS: Marque de commerce de Novell