English (Computer Display Technology)
production environment screen [correct]
CONT: At the arbiter screen, key-in your password. It may be necessary to insert your I. D. Arbiter displays the I. D. of the last user. The production environment screen will appear.
French (Techniques d'affichage (Ordinateurs))
affichage d'exécution [correct, nom masculin]; affichage de production [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Affichage contenant les menus qui vont permettre à l'utilisateur d'exécuter le traitement qu'il projette.