English (Management Control; Earth-based Stations)
earth station management [correct]
CONT: Earth Station Management. A common user experience for simplifying the monitoring and management of earth stations.
French (Contrôle de gestion; Stations terriennes)
gestion de stations terriennes [nom féminin]; gestion des stations terriennes [nom féminin]