English (Computer Programs and Programming; Computer Graphics)
File not found [correct]
OBS: GUI : graphical user interface.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Infographie)
Fichier introuvable [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: GUI : interface graphique.