English (Computer Display Technology; Storage Media (Data Processing))
routing page [correct]
DEF: Page which gives the user a menu of choices, thus helping to reach the required end pages.
French (Techniques d'affichage (Ordinateurs); Supports d'information (Informatique))
page de choix [correct, nom féminin]