English (Information Processing (Informatics); Computer Display Technology)
supporting screen [correct]
CONT: The recommended procedure from single user mode with supporting screen.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Techniques d'affichage (Ordinateurs))
affichage d'assistance [correct, nom masculin]