English (Internet and Telematics; Telephone Facilities)
click-to-dial [correct, nom]
DEF: [A Web-based application that allows] users the ease to click in order to make a call to a target endpoint, service set up or user.
French (Internet et télématique; Installations (Téléphonie))
cliquer pour composer [correct, locution verbale]