English (Informatics)
server management [correct]; server administration [correct]
CONT: Service Level Standards. These will be developed for server management and end user support services. The help desk services will be rationalized.
French (Informatique)
gestion du serveur [correct, nom féminin]; administration du serveur [correct, nom féminin]