English (Internet and Telematics)
user-friendly web page [correct, voir observation]; user-friendly Web page [correct]
OBS: user-friendly web page : The Translation Bureau recommends in its revised 2013 Linguistic Recommendation that “web” not be capitalized when it is part of a compound, whether the compound is written as two words or one, with or without a hyphen.
French (Internet et télématique)
page Web conviviale [correct, voir observation, nom féminin]
OBS: page Web conviviale : Le Bureau de la traduction préconise dans sa Recommandation linguistique révisée en 2013 la majuscule initiale lorsque «Web» est employé après un nom qu’il qualifie. Il est toujours invariable.