English (Tourist Lodging)
noncommercial accommodations [correct, pluriel]
OBS: Include vacation or second homes, user-provided tents or campers, or staying with friends or relatives.
French (Hébergement (Tourisme))
hébergement non commercial [proposition, nom masculin]