English (Real Estate; Federal Administration)
land directory unit component
OBS: Source : Directory of Federal Real Property User's Guide slp3.
French (Immobilier; Administration fédérale)
composante de l'élément du répertoire des terres [nom féminin]
OBS: Source : Répertoire fédéral des biens immobiliers - Guide de l'usager (1.03).