English (Real Estate)
country or city
OBS: Source : Directory of Federal Real Property User's Guide January 1990(2. 04).
French (Immobilier)
pays et villes [nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: Source : Répertoire fédéral des biens immobiliers - Guide d'utilisation Janvier (BGBI).