English (Real Estate)
Custodian Organization and Branch; COB
OBS: Source : Directory of Federal Real Property User's Guide January 1990.
French (Immobilier)
organismes et directions responsables [nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: Source : Répertoire fédéral des biens immobiliers - Guide d'utilisation Janvier 1990 (1.01).