English (Trade Names; Household Articles - Various)
Radish Roser [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]
CONT: Wash and cut radish into the shape of a rose, or use a Radish Roser.
OBS: Radish Roser : A trademark for a utensil.
French (Appellations commerciales; Articles ménagers divers)
Radish Roser [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation, nom masculin]
OBS: Ustensile : utilisé pour friser les radis. Radis en rosettes.
OBS: Radish Roser : Appellation commerciale d'un ustensile.