English (Military Administration)
Construction Engineering - Utilities Officer [correct, uniformisé]; CEUO [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: Construction Engineering-Utilities Officer; CEUO : term and abbreviation officially approved by the Department of National Defence.
French (Administration militaire)
officier des services publics - Génie construction [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]; OSP GC [nom masculin]
OBS: officier des services publics - Génie construction; OSP GC : terme et abréviation uniformisés par le ministère de la Défense nationale.