English (Personnel and Job Evaluation)
utility model [correct]
CONT: The purpose of this review is to identify and evaluate the existing utility model for military application. Two of the models, Taylor-Russel and Tarret, provide non-dollar estimates of utility.
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
modèle d'utilité [proposition, nom masculin]