English (Ovens, Furnaces and Boilers (Heating); Thermal Power Stations)
combined cycle boiler
CONT: Combined cycle boiler system in syncrude utility plant has failed to operate properly.
French (Fours et chaudières (Chauffage); Centrales thermiques)
chaudière à cycles combinés [proposition, nom féminin]