English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Translation (General))
revenue from rentals and concessions [correct]; rentals and concessions revenue [correct, proposition]
CONT: Source objects are the lowest divisions under reporting objects on the Master List of Objects for Revenues. For example, under reporting object 352 "Revenue from Rentals and Concessions", there are seven source objects starting with : 3525 Rental of vacant land to 3539 Other(specify)
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Traduction (Généralités))
recettes provenant de locations et de concessions [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
CONT: Les articles d'origine s'appliquent aux articles de rapport indiqués dans la liste type des articles de recettes. Par exemple, l'article de rapport 352 intitulé «Recettes provenant de locations et de concessions» comprend sept articles d'origine, le premier et le dernier étant : 3525 Location de terrains vacants et 3539 Autres (préciser)