English (Immunology)
vaccination history [correct]; history of vaccination [correct]
OBS: vaccination history : Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Immunologie)
antécédents de vaccination [correct, nom masculin]; antécédents d'immunisation [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.