English (Immunology)
polio vaccination [correct]; vaccination against poliomyelitis
OBS: polio vaccination : Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Immunologie)
vaccination antipoliomyélitique [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.