English (Phobias; Human Behaviour)
vaccinophobia [correct]
DEF: [An abnormal] fear of vaccination.
French (Phobies; Comportement humain)
vaccinophobie [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Peur [anormale] de la vaccination.