English (Immunology)
meningitis vaccine
OBS: Scientists from the Institut Armand-Frappier have finalized the procedure for industrial preparation of the meningitis vaccine discovered at NRC.
French (Immunologie)
vaccin antiméningite [correct, nom masculin]; vaccin antiméningococcique [nom masculin]