English (Immunology; Epidemiology)
high level of protection [correct]
OBS: High level of protection conferred by a vaccine.
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Immunologie; Épidémiologie)
degré élevé de protection [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.