English (Immunology)
Urabe AM9 strain [correct]
OBS: An attenuated live virus strain contained in the Armand-Frappier Trivirix vaccine.
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Immunologie)
souche Urabe AM9 [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.