English (Household Cleaning and Maintenance)
hose hanger [correct]
OBS: A central vacuum cleaner attachment.
French (Appareils de nettoyage et d'entretien (Arts ménagers))
support à tuyau [nom masculin]
OBS: Accessoire de l'aspirateur central.