English (Braking Systems (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
speed coupler
OBS: FIST 10-18-998
OBS: End use : trailer vacuum brake line
French (Freins (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
attelage rapide [nom masculin]