English (Household Cleaning and Maintenance)
rug renovator [correct]
OBS: An accessory for a vacuum cleaner.
French (Appareils de nettoyage et d'entretien (Arts ménagers))
accessoires de restauration des tapis [nom masculin, pluriel]